Ihre nächsten Möglichkeiten zum spontanen Impfen ohne Anmeldung:

Montag, 29. November

14:00-20:00
Alle NÖ Landesimpfzentren
 
 
07:00-12:00
2620 Neunkirchen , Freiligrathgasse 5, Halle Eurosignal/Tritec
11:00-15:00
3312 Oed, Stadlweg 10, Landarztteam Dr. Heschl
14:00-20:00
2500 Baden, Waltersdorfer Straße 40, Halle B
14:00-19:00
2700 Wiener Neustadt Ferdinand Porsche Ring 3, Ferdinand Porsche Fern FH
15:00-17:00
3002 Purkersdorf, Bachgasse 10, Stadtsaal Purkersdorf
16:00-19:00
3511 Stift Göttweig Stiftsrestaurant beim Haupteingang
 
10:00-13:00
2103 Langenzersdorf, Klosterneuburgerstr 1-3
10:00-13:00
2172 Schrattenberg, Hauptstraße 25 - Gemeindeamt
15:00-18:00
2164 Wildendürnbach, Nr 161 - Pfarrsaal
15:00-18:00
2301 Großenzersdorf, Wienerstraße 12 - Marchfeldcenter
 
10:00-13:00
2432 Schwadorf, Hauptplatz
10:00-13:00
2602 Blumau-Neurißhof, Denkmalplatz 1, Karl Kollersaal
15:00-18:00
2454 Trautmannsdorf an der Leitha, Birnzipf 6
15:00-18:00
2511 Pfaffstätten, Hauptplatz
 
10:00-13:00
3213 Frankenfels Markt 1
10:00-13:00
3380 Pöchlarn Kirchenplatz
15:00-18:00
3240 Mank Schulstraße 1
15:00-18:00
3325 Ferschnitz Florianistraße 5
 

Dienstag, 30. November

14:00-20:00
Alle NÖ Landesimpfzentren
 
 
09:00-14:00
2700 Wiener Neustadt Ferdinand Porsche Ring 3, Ferdinand Porsche Fern FH
14:00-18:00
3830 Waidhofen/Thaya Bahnhofstraße 22
15:00-19:00
2620 Neunkirchen , Freiligrathgasse 5, Halle Eurosignal/Tritec
 
10:00-13:00
2111 Rückersdorf, Schubertplatz
10:00-13:00
2293 Marchegg, Fünfhaus 2
15:00-18:00
2126 Ladendorf, Kardinal Franz König Straße 1
15:00-18:00
2242 Prottes, Hauptplatz 1 - Gmeindeamt
 
10:00-13:00
2603 Felixdorf, Schulstraße 3-5
10:00-13:00
2851 Krumbach, Bundesstraße 34, Mobilitätscenter Krumbach
15:00-18:00
2551 Enzesfeld-Lindabrunn, Rathausplatz 1
15:00-18:00
2811 Wiesmath, Hauptstraße, gegenüber der Raika
 
10:00-13:00
3032 Eichgraben Rathausplatz 1
10:00-13:00
3172 Ramsau Dorfpaltz 1
15:00-18:00
3180 Lilienfeld Dörflstraße 4 Gemeindeamt
15:00-18:00
3454 Reidling Am Sandbühel 5 Feuerwehrhaus
 

Mittwoch, 01. Dezember

14:00-20:00
Alle NÖ Landesimpfzentren
 
 
09:00-15:00
2500 Baden, Waltersdorfer Straße 40, Halle B
10:00-18:00
2201 Gerasdorf, G3 Platz 1
10:00-18:00
3500 Krems, Bühlcenter
15:00-21:00
2620 Neunkirchen , Freiligrathgasse 5, Halle Eurosignal/Tritec
15:00-19:00
3910 Zwettl, Gartenstraße 32, Wirtschaftskammer Zwettl
 
10:00-18:00
2020 Hollabrunn, Hauptplatz 1
10:00-13:00
2251 Ebenthal, Stillfriederstr. 1, Gemeindeamt
15:00-18:00
2230 Gänserndorf, Protteserstr. 40
 
10:00-13:00
2531 Gaaden, Kirchenplatz
10:00-13:00
2650 Payerbach, Gemeindeamt, Ortsplatz 7
15:00-18:00
2333 Leopoldsdorf, Hauptstraße 30
15:00-18:00
2870 Aspang Markt, Hauptplatz 12, vor dem Gemeindeamt
 
10:00-13:00
3040 Neulengbach Kirchenplatz 2
10:00-13:00
3072 Kasten Kasten 22B Parkplatz Kindergarten
15:00-18:00
3130 Herzogenburg Rathausplatz
15:00-18:00
3426 Muckendorf-Wipfing Bahnstraße 3 Dorfplatz
 

Donnerstag, 02. Dezember

14:00-20:00
Alle NÖ Landesimpfzentren
 
 
09:00-14:00
2700 Wiener Neustadt Ferdinand Porsche Ring 3, Ferdinand Porsche Fern FH
13:30-19:00
3100 St. Pölten, Gewerkschaftssaal 2, Saal der Begegnung
17:00-21:00
2620 Neunkirchen , Freiligrathgasse 5, Halle Eurosignal/Tritec
 
10:00-13:00
2273 Hohenau an der March, Liechtensteinstraße 10,
10:00-13:00
3495 Rohrendorf, Obere Hauptstraße 19
15:00-18:00
2243 Matzen, Jubiläumspl. 8,
15:00-18:00
3464 Hausleiten, Kremser Straße 16,
 
10:00-13:00
2322 Zwölfaxing, Hauptplatz
10:00-13:00
2523 Tattendorf, Raiffeisenplatz
10:00-13:00
2860 Kirchschlag i.d.B.W., Hauptplatz 23
15:00-18:00
2523 Tattendorf, Raiffeisenplatz
15:00-18:00
2852 Hochneunkirchen-Gschaidt, Hauptstraße 26
 
10:00-13:00
3110 Neidling Walter-Eder-Straße 1
10:00-13:00
3423 St. Andrä-Wördern Oberer Kirchenplatz 2
15:00-18:00
3052 Neustift Innermanzing
15:00-18:00
3462 Absdorf Feuerwehrhaus
 

Freitag, 03. Dezember

14:00-20:00
Alle NÖ Landesimpfzentren
 
 
10:00-17:00
2130 Mistelbach, Filiale der Fa. Kleider Bauer
10:00-18:00
2201 Gerasdorf, G3 Platz 1
10:00-18:00
2700 Wr. Neustadt, Fischapark, Impfstraße OG (ggü Zara)
10:00-18:00
3500 Krems, Bühlcenter
14:00-18:00
2353 Guntramsdorf, Rathaus Viertel 1/1 – Bibliothek
14:00-18:00
2410 Hainburg, Kulturplatz 1, Kulturfabrik Hainburg an der Donau
14:00-20:00
2500 Baden, Waltersdorfer Straße 40, Halle B
14:00-20:00
3390 Melk, Linzer Straße 3-5 (Stadtsaal)
15:00-21:00
2620 Neunkirchen , Freiligrathgasse 5, Halle Eurosignal/Tritec
 
10:00-13:00
2245 Velm Götzendorf, Hauptstrasse 121 - Veranstaltungssaal
10:00-13:00
3860 3860 Heidenreichstein, Sculgasse 2 - vor der Schule
15:00-18:00
2263 Dürnkrut, Paul Ferstel-Straße 3 - Bernsteinhalle
15:00-18:00
3874 Litschau, Bahnhofsplatz 2
 
10:00-13:00
2500 Baden, Mühlgasse 65, HAK Baden
10:00-13:00
2700 Wiener Neustadt, Waldschulgasse 7, Geschütze Werkstätte
15:00-18:00
2432 Zillingdorf, Hauptplatz 1
15:00-18:00
2732 Würflach, Neunkirchner Straße 85
 
10:00-13:00
3160 Traisen Rathausplatz 3
10:00-13:00
3451 Michelhausen Tullnerstraße 16
13:00-18:00
3100 St. Pölten, Rathausplatz
15:00-18:00
3170 Hainfeld Hauptplatz
15:00-18:00
3433 Königstetten Hauptplatz 1
 

Samstag, 04. Dezember

09:00-15:00
Alle NÖ Landesimpfzentren
 
 
08:00-12:00
2620 Neunkirchen , Freiligrathgasse 5, Halle Eurosignal/Tritec
08:00-11:00
3340 Waidhofen/Ybbs, Schlossweg 2, Rothschildschloss
08:00-14:00
3390 Melk, Linzer Straße 3-5 (Stadtsaal)
09:00-13:00
2104 Spillern, Schulgasse1, Festsaal im Gemeindezentrum Spillern
09:00-15:00
2500 Baden, Waltersdorfer Straße 40, Halle B
10:00-16:00
2130 Mistelbach, Filiale der Fa. Kleider Bauer
10:00-18:00
2201 Gerasdorf, G3 Platz 1
10:00-15:00
2230 Gänserndorf, Hans-Kudlich-Gasse 28, Stadthalle
10:00-18:00
2700 Wr. Neustadt, Fischapark, Impfstraße OG (ggü Zara)
10:00-17:00
3300 Amstetten, Waidhofner Straße 1, City Center Amstetten
10:00-18:00
3500 Krems, Bühlcenter
11:00-16:00
3021 Pressbaum, Franz Gugerell-Gasse 1, Stadtsaal Pressbaum
14:00-18:00
2353 Guntramsdorf, Rathaus Viertel 1/1 – Bibliothek
 
09:00-16:00
3100 St. Pölten, Rathaus
10:00-13:00
3071 Böheimkirchen Gemeindeamt
10:00-13:00
3364 Neuhofen an der Ybbs Florianistraße 3
15:00-18:00
3033 Altlengbach Hauptstraße 186
15:00-18:00
4303 St. Pantaleon-Erla Sportplatzstraße 8
 
09:30-12:00
2700 Wr. Neustadt, Hauptplatz
10:00-13:00
2544 Leobersdorf, Fäbergasse 9
10:00-13:00
2560 Berndorf, Kislingerplatz 2, vor dem Gemeindeamt
15:00-18:00
2441 Mitterndorf an der Fischa, Hauptstraße 21, vor dem Kultursaal
15:00-18:00
2721 Bad Fischau-Brunn, Hauptplatz 2
 
10:00-13:00
2133 Fallbach Nr13 - Geimeindeamt
10:00-13:00
2232 Deutsch Wagram, Marktplatz 1
15:00-18:00
2193 2193 Wilfersdorf, Sportplatzstraße 47
15:00-18:00
3732 Ravelsbach, Hauptplatz - vor der Kirche
 

Sonntag, 05. Dezember

09:00-15:00
Alle NÖ Landesimpfzentren
 
 
09:00-17:00
2500 Baden, Erzherzog-Rainer-Ring 13/1, Haas & Haas OG
10:00-15:00
2230 Gänserndorf, Hans-Kudlich-Gasse 28, Stadthalle
11:00-16:00
3021 Pressbaum, Franz Gugerell-Gasse 1 Stadtsaal Pressbaum
11:00-14:00
3511 Stift Göttweig, Stiftsrestaurant beim Haupteingang
12:00-18:00
2620 Neunkirchen , Freiligrathgasse 5, Halle Eurosignal/Tritec
 
10:00-18:00
2230 Gänserndorf, Schulgasse 2 - Volksschule
10:00-18:00
3910 Zwettel, Gartenstraße 3 - Stadtamt
 
10:00-13:00
2440 Gramatneusiedl, Hauptstraße 41
10:00-13:00
2604 Theresienfeld, Hauptplatz 6
15:00-18:00
2440 Moosbrunn, Florianiplatz 1
15:00-18:00
2440 Moosbrunn, Florianiplatz 1
15:00-18:00
2524 Teesdorf, Wr. Neustädter Straße 89
 
10:00-13:00
3355 Ertl Kirchenplatz 2
10:00-13:00
3390 Melk Löwenpark 1
15:00-18:00
3180 Lilienfeld Dörflstraße 4 Gemeindeamt
15:00-18:00
3332 Rosenau Waidhofnerstraße 46
 

Montag, 06. Dezember

14:00-20:00
Alle NÖ Landesimpfzentren
 
 
07:00-12:00
2620 Neunkirchen , Freiligrathgasse 5, Halle Eurosignal/Tritec
14:00-20:00
2500 Baden, Waltersdorfer Straße 40, Halle B
14:00-19:00
2700 Wiener Neustadt Ferdinand Porsche Ring 3, Ferdinand Porsche Fern FH
16:00-19:00
3511 Stift Göttweig, Stiftsrestaurant beim Haupteingang
 
10:00-13:00
2283 Obersiebenbrunn, Hauptplatz 11
10:00-13:00
3902 Vitis, Thayaweg 2 - Bauhof
15:00-18:00
3970 Weitra, Gmünderstraße 229
 
10:00-13:00
3161 St. Veit Kirchenplatz 1
10:00-13:00
3650 Pöggstall Schloss Pöggstall Hauptplatz 1
15:00-18:00
3133 Traismauer Bahnhofstraße 10
15:00-18:00
3660 Klein-Pöchlarn Arstettner Straße 7
 

Dienstag, 07. Dezember

14:00-20:00
Alle NÖ Landesimpfzentren
 
 
08:00-16:00
3002 Purkersdorf, Tullnerbachstraße 12, Wirtschaftskammer Außenstelle Purkersdorf
09:00-14:00
2700 Wiener Neustadt Ferdinand Porsche Ring 3, Ferdinand Porsche Fern FH
14:00-18:00
3830 Waidhofen/Thaya Bahnhofstraße 22
15:00-19:00
2620 Neunkirchen , Freiligrathgasse 5, Halle Eurosignal/Tritec
 
10:00-13:00
2224 Obersulz, Nr21
10:00-18:00
3500 Krems, Strandbadstraße 3 - Sporthalle
 
10:00-13:00
3340 Waidhofen an der Ybbs Unterer Stadtplatz 9
10:00-13:00
3350 Haag Sportpaltzstraße 4
 

Mittwoch, 08. Dezember

 
09:00-15:00
2500 Baden, Waltersdorfer Straße 40, Halle B
10:00-17:00
2130 Mistelbach, Filiale der Fa. Kleider Bauer
10:00-18:00
2201 Gerasdorf, G3 Platz 1
10:00-18:00
3500 Krems, Bühlcenter
15:00-21:00
2620 Neunkirchen , Freiligrathgasse 5, Halle Eurosignal/Tritec
15:00-19:00
3910 Zwettl, Gartenstraße 32, Wirtschaftskammer Zwettl
 
10:00-18:00
2020 Hollabrunn, Hauptplatz 1
10:00-18:00
3921 Langschlag, Nr 115 - Sporthalle
15:00-18:00
2291 Lasee, Hauptplatz 1
 
10:00-13:00
3384 Groß Sierning Florianiplatz 1
10:00-18:00
3400 Klosterneuburg Babenbergerhalle
15:00-18:00
3205 Weinburg Br.-Teich-Straße 28 Kerschanhalle
 

Donnerstag, 09. Dezember

14:00-20:00
Alle NÖ Landesimpfzentren
 
 
09:00-14:00
2700 Wiener Neustadt Ferdinand Porsche Ring 3, Ferdinand Porsche Fern FH
13:30-19:00
3100 St. Pölten, Gewerkschaftssaal 2, Saal der Begegnung
17:00-21:00
2620 Neunkirchen , Freiligrathgasse 5, Halle Eurosignal/Tritec
 
10:00-18:00
2000 Stockerau, Alte Au 6
10:00-13:00
2244 Spannberg, Hauptplatz
15:00-18:00
2183 Neusiedl an der Zaya, Bahnstraße 5 a
 
10:00-13:00
3153 Eschenau Hauptplatz 1
10:00-13:00
3435 Zwentendorf Pappelallee 1
15:00-18:00
3192 Hohenberg Markt 1
 

Freitag, 10. Dezember

14:00-20:00
Alle NÖ Landesimpfzentren
 
 
10:00-17:00
2130 Mistelbach, Filiale der Fa. Kleider Bauer
10:00-18:00
2201 Gerasdorf, G3 Platz 1
10:00-18:00
2700 Wr. Neustadt, Fischapark, Impfstraße OG (ggü Zara)
10:00-18:00
3500 Krems, Bühlcenter
14:00-18:00
2410 Hainburg, Kulturplatz 1, Kulturfabrik Hainburg an der Donau
14:00-20:00
2500 Baden, Waltersdorfer Straße 40, Halle B
14:00-20:00
3390 Melk, Linzer Straße 3-5 (Stadtsaal)
15:00-20:00
2154 Gaubitsch, Gaubitsch Nr 2, Gemeindeamt
15:00-21:00
2620 Neunkirchen , Freiligrathgasse 5, Halle Eurosignal/Tritec
16:00-19:00
2231 Strasshof, Arbeiterheimstrasse 23, Haus der Begegnung
16:00-20:00
2500 Baden, Waltersdorfer Straße 40, Halle B
 
10:00-13:00
2093 Geras, Hauptstraße 16
10:00-13:00
3932 Kirchberg am Walde, Nr 7 - Gemeindeamt
15:00-18:00
3741 Pulkau, Hauptplatz
15:00-18:00
3931 Schweiggers, Gmünderstraße 2
 
10:00-13:00
3311 Zeillern Schlossstraße 2 Gemeindeamt
10:00-13:00
3321 Ardagger Stift Stift 15
13:00-18:00
3100 St. Pölten, Rathausplatz
15:00-18:00
3372 Blindenmarkt Huuptstraße 28
15:00-18:00
4441 Behamberg 30
 

Samstag, 11. Dezember

09:00-15:00
Alle NÖ Landesimpfzentren
 
 
08:00-12:00
2231 Strasshof, Arbeiterheimstrasse 23, Haus der Begegnung
08:00-12:00
2620 Neunkirchen , Freiligrathgasse 5, Halle Eurosignal/Tritec
08:00-11:00
3340 Waidhofen/Ybbs, Schlossweg 2, Rothschildschloss
08:00-14:00
3390 Melk, Linzer Straße 3-5 (Stadtsaal)
09:00-15:00
2500 Baden, Waltersdorfer Straße 40, Halle B
09:00-15:00
2500 Baden, Waltersdorfer Straße 40, Halle B
10:00-16:00
2130 Mistelbach, Filiale der Fa. Kleider Bauer
10:00-18:00
2201 Gerasdorf, G3 Platz 1
10:00-18:00
2700 Wr. Neustadt, Fischapark, Impfstraße OG (ggü Zara)
10:00-18:00
3500 Krems, Bühlcenter
 
09:00-16:00
3100 St. Pölten, Rathaus
10:00-13:00
3361 Aschbach Markt Rathausplatz 11
10:00-13:00
3371 Neumarkt an der Ybbs Freizeitzentrum 6
15:00-18:00
3264 Reinsberg 1
15:00-18:00
3323 Neustadtl an der Donau Marktstraße 16
 
09:30-12:00
2700 Wr. Neustadt, Hauptplatz
10:00-13:00
2460 Bruck an der Leitha, Hauptplatz 16
 
10:00-13:00
2170 Poysdorf, Kolpingstraße 7 (Parkplatz hinter Kolpinghaus)
15:00-18:00
2273 Hohenau an der March, Liechtensteinstraße 10 - Atrium
 

Sonntag, 12. Dezember

09:00-15:00
Alle NÖ Landesimpfzentren
 
 
09:00-14:00
2000 Stockerau, In der Au 1 a, Franz Blabolil-Klubheim
09:00-16:00
2232 Deutsch-Wagram, Hauptstrasse 25, Stadthotel/Stadtpub
12:00-18:00
2620 Neunkirchen , Freiligrathgasse 5, Halle Eurosignal/Tritec
 
10:00-18:00
2230 Gänserndorf, Bodenzeile 7 - Feuerwehr
10:00-13:00
3730 Eggenburg, Kremserstraße 3 - Gemeindeamt
 
10:00-13:00
3390 Melk Löwenpark 1
10:00-13:00
3471 Großriedenthal Freiwillige Feuerwehr
15:00-18:00
3484 Grafenwörth Großer Wörth 7 Haus der Musik