Ihre nächsten Möglichkeiten zum spontanen Impfen ohne Anmeldung:

Dienstag, 29. November

17:00-21:00
2620 Neunkirchen, Freiligrathgasse 5
 
 
10:00-13:00
3433 Königstetten, Hauptplatz Nr. 1 - Gemeindeamt
15:00-18:00
3434 Tulbing, Tullnerstraße Nr. 6 - Veranstaltungszentrum
 
10:00-13:00
3542 Gföhl, Sparkassenstraße Nr. 3 - Parkplatz hinter Arzthaus
15:00-18:00
3500 Krems, Strandbadstraße Nr. 3 - Sporthalle
 

Mittwoch, 30. November

14:00-19:00
Alle NÖ Landesimpfzentren
 
10:00-13:00
2033 Kammersdorf, Kammersdorf Nr. 58 - Gemeindeamt
15:00-18:00
2115 Ernstbrunn, Hauptplatz Nr. 1 - Rathaus
 
10:00-13:00
3130 Herzogenburg, Wiener Straße Nr. 41-43 - GF Casting Solutions
15:00-18:00
3302 Eichgraben, Rathausplatz Nr. 1 - Gemeindesaal
 

Donnerstag, 01. Dezember

16:00-20:00
2620 Neunkirchen, Freiligrathgasse 5
 
 
14:00-20:00
3001 Mauerbach, Hauptstraße 248
14:30-18:30
2822 Bad Erlach, Fabriksgasse 1
15:00-18:00
2380 Perchtoldsdorf, Donauwörtherstraße 29, Feuerwehr
 
10:00-13:00
2136 Laa an der Thaya, Stadtplatz
15:00-18:00
2283 Obersiebenbrunn, Hauptplatz Nr. 11 - Mehrzweckhalle
 
10:00-13:00
3350 Haag, Sportplatzstraße Nr. 4 - Mostviertelhalle
14:30-18:00
3105 St. Pölten Unterradlberg, Tiroler Straße Nr. 20 - Fa. Egger, Mitarbeiterrestaurant
 

Freitag, 02. Dezember

14:00-19:00
Alle NÖ Landesimpfzentren
 
18:00-20:00
2500 Baden, Waltersdorfer Strasse 40, Foyer Halle B - Impfstrasse Baden
 
 
14:00-18:00
2514 Traiskirchen, Hauptplatz 13
14:00-20:00
3001 Mauerbach, Hauptstraße 248
 
10:00-13:00
2301 Groß-Enzersdorf, Wiener Straße Nr. 12 - Marchfeldcenter
15:00-18:00
2164 Wildendürnbach, Nr. 14 - Pfarrsaal
 
10:00-13:00
3340 Waidhofen an der Ybbs, Unterer Stadtplatz Nr. 9 - vor dem DM Drogerie Markt
15:00-18:00
3680 Persenbeug Gottsdorf, Kirchenstraße Nr. 3 - Alte Schule
 

Samstag, 03. Dezember

10:00-15:00
Alle NÖ Landesimpfzentren
 
09:00-13:00
2620 Neunkirchen, Freiligrathgasse 5
 
 
09:00-13:00
2000 Stockerau, In der Au 1
 
10:00-13:00
2253 Weikendorf, Bahnstraße Nr. 2 - Veranstaltungssaal
15:00-18:00
2285 Leopoldsdorf im Marchfelde, Rathausplatz
 
10:00-13:00
4482 Ennsdorf, Flurweg Nr. 6
15:00-18:00
3160 Traisen, Rathausplatz Nr. 3
 

Montag, 05. Dezember

10:00-13:00
2272 Ringelsdorf, Schulstraße Nr. 375 - Johann-Windsteig-Halle
15:00-18:00
2222 Bad Pirawath, Florianigasse Nr. 6 - FF Haus
 
10:00-13:00
2326 Lanzendorf, Untere Hauptstraße 47-49
15:00-18:00
2334 Götzendorf an der Leitha, Hauptplatz 1
 

Dienstag, 06. Dezember

17:00-21:00
2620 Neunkirchen, Freiligrathgasse 5
 
 
10:00-13:00
2403 Scharndorf, Bodenzeile 1b
15:00-18:00
2440 Grammatneusiedl, Marie-Jahoda Platz, am Parkplatz
 
10:00-13:00
3500 Krems, Wiener Straße Nr. 96-102, Bühlcenter
15:00-18:00
3500 Krems, Strandbadstraße Nr. 3 - Sporthalle
 

Mittwoch, 07. Dezember

14:00-19:00
Alle NÖ Landesimpfzentren
 
10:00-13:00
2104 Spillern, Schulgasse Nr. 1 - Gemeindezentrum
15:00-18:00
2100 Korneuburg, Hauptplatz Nr. 38 - Sefra Parkplatz
 
10:00-13:00
2531 Gaaden, Kirchenplatz 1
15:00-18:00
2333 Leopoldsdorf, Achauerstraße 43
 

Donnerstag, 08. Dezember

16:00-20:00
2620 Neunkirchen, Freiligrathgasse 5
 
 
14:00-20:00
3001 Mauerbach, Hauptstraße 248
14:30-18:30
2822 Bad Erlach, Fabriksgasse 1
 
10:00-13:00
2486 Pottendorf, Alte Spinnerei 1
15:00-18:00
2351 Laxenburg, Schlossplatz 7-8
 
10:00-13:00
3712 Maissau, Franz Gilly Gasse Nr. 7, Zufahrt zum alten Feuerwehrhaus
15:00-18:00
2020 Hollabrunn, Josef Weislein-Straße Nr. 11 - Stadtsaal
 

Freitag, 09. Dezember

14:00-19:00
Alle NÖ Landesimpfzentren
 
18:00-20:00
2500 Baden, Waltersdorfer Strasse 40, Foyer Halle B - Impfstrasse Baden
 
 
14:00-18:00
2514 Traiskirchen, Hauptplatz 13
14:00-20:00
3001 Mauerbach, Hauptstraße 248
 
10:00-13:00
2120 Wolkersdorf, Kirchenplatz Nr. 1, vor dem Pfarrzentrum
15:00-18:00
2231 Strasshof an der Nordbahn, Schönkirchner-Straße Nr. 3
 
10:00-13:00
2651 Reichenau/Rax, Hauptstraße 63
15:00-18:00
2640 Gloggnitz, Richtergasse 6
 

Samstag, 10. Dezember

10:00-15:00
Alle NÖ Landesimpfzentren
 
09:00-13:00
2620 Neunkirchen, Freiligrathgasse 5
 
 
09:00-13:00
2000 Stockerau, In der Au 1
 
10:00-13:00
2753 Markt Piesting, Marktplatz 18
15:00-18:00
2840 Grimmenstein, Rathausplatz 1
 
10:00-13:00
3623 Kottes, Marktplatz Nr. 1 - Gemeindeamt
15:00-18:00
3830 Waidhofen an der Thaya, Franz Leisser-Straße Nr. 2 - Stadtsaal
 

Montag, 12. Dezember

10:00-13:00
3571 Gars am Kamp, Hauptplatz Nr. 82 - Rathaus
15:00-18:00
3910 Zwettl, Gartenstraße Nr. 3
 
15:00-18:00
3040 Neulengbach, Kirchenplatz Nr. 2 - Rathaus
 

Dienstag, 13. Dezember

17:00-21:00
2620 Neunkirchen, Freiligrathgasse 5
 
 
10:00-13:00
3352 St. Peter in der A-Markt, Hofgasse Nr. 6 - Parkplatz vor dem Schloss
15:00-18:00
3300 Amstetten, Stadionstraße Nr. 12 - Parkplatz Pölzhalle
 
10:00-13:00
3492 Etsdorf am Kamp, Dammgasse Nr. 1, Feuerwehrhaus
15:00-18:00
3500 Krems, Strandbadstraße Nr. 3 - Sporthalle